Tabs

Schedule
Tue Nov 13
7:30 PM
Minnesota State Community & Technical College
Sat Nov 17
1:00 PM
vs. Northeast Community College
@ Devils Lake, ND Lake Region State Classic
Sun Nov 18
12:00 PM
vs. University of Jamestown JV
@ Devils Lake, ND Lake Region State Classic
Wed Nov 21
7:00 PM
at Dakota County Technical College
Tue Nov 27
7:30 PM
Ridgewater College
Fri Nov 30
7:00 PM
at Iowa Central Community College
Hodges Fieldhouse / Great Western Classic
Sat Dec 01
2:00 PM
vs. North Iowa Area Community College
@ Fort Dodge, Iowa Great Western Classic
Fri Dec 07
7:00 PM
Dakota County Technical College
NDSCS AmericInn Classic
Sat Dec 08
5:00 PM
University of Jamestown JV
NDSCS AmericInn Classic
Fri Dec 14
7:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
@ Wapheton, ND / Baymont Inn Classic
Sat Dec 15
6:00 PM
Concordia College JV
NDSCS Baymont Inn Classic
Sat Dec 29
7:00 PM
University of Winnipeg
Fri Jan 04
4:00 PM
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
@ Inver Grove Heights, MN DCTC Classic
Sat Jan 05
1:00 PM
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College
@ Inver Grove Heights, MN DCTC Classic
Thu Jan 10
7:30 PM
at Williston State College
Sun Jan 13
3:00 PM
Miles Community College
Thu Jan 17
8:30 PM
at Dawson Community College
Glendive, MT
Mon Jan 21
7:30 PM
United Tribes Technical College
Thu Jan 24
7:30 PM
at Bismarck State College
Mon Jan 28
7:30 PM
Lake Region State College - ND
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Mon Jan 08
Final
United Tribes Technical College W, 89-70
Thu Jan 11
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 81-74
Glendive, MT
Mon Jan 15
Final
Bismarck State College W, 106-70
Wed Jan 17
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND W, 87-79
Devils Lake, ND
Mon Jan 22
Final
Williston State College W, 74-58
Thu Jan 25
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 86-52
Mon Jan 29
Final - 2OT
vs. Sisseton Wahpeton College W, 114-105
@ Agency Village, SD Tiospa Zina Tribal School
Thu Feb 01
Final
at United Tribes Technical College W, 121-98
Mon Feb 05
Final
Dawson Community College L, 72-70
Wahpeton, ND
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Bismarck State College W, 99-83
Mon Feb 12
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 86-61
Wahpeton, ND
Thu Feb 15
Final
at Williston State College W, 78-69
Mon Feb 19
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 70-54
Thu Feb 22
Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 85-82
Sat Mar 03
Final
Williston State College W, 60-54
Sun Mar 04
Final
Dawson Community College W, 74-59
Thu Mar 08
Final
at Indian Hills Community College L, 88-76
District XI Championship- Ottumwa, Iowa
Thu Nov 01
Final
vs. Miles Community College W, 74-66
@ 4 Bears Event Center Mon-Dak Pre-Season Conference Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. United Tribes Technical College W, 84-76
@ 4 Bears Events Center
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. Williston State College L, 83-55
@ 4 Bears Events Center
View Full Schedule

Banner